Day of the WeekActivity TimeUserMobileLandlineWebsiteEmail
MondayYogaIyenga Yoga10.00-12.00
Simon 07717 2774401273 729430simonyog@aol.com
MondaySunbeams PreschoolAge 2- reception8.30-16.30Lisa01243 787671www.sunbeams-preschool.co.uksupervisor@outlook.com
MondayTable TennisSenior Session19.30-22.00Peter07778 428858
01243 264028petertabletennis@peterbaldwin.co.uk
TuesdayNorth Mundham Flower Club14.00-16.00 (3rd Tuesday)Lorna01243 533494
TuesdaySunbeams PreschoolAge 2- reception8.30-16.30Lisa01243 787671www.sunbeams-preschool.co.uk
supervisor@outlook.com
TuesdayTable TennisSenior Session19.45-22.00Peter07778 42885801243 264028petertabletennis@peterbaldwin.co.uk
TuesdayGentle Fit Pilates18.00-19.00Joanna07699 195737gentlyfit.comgentlyfit@sky.com
TuesdayChichester Bird Club19.30-22.00 (4th Tuesday)Phil07790 280150
WednesdayTable Tennis Senior Session20.00-22.00Peter07778 42885801243 264028petertabletennis@peterbaldwin.co.uk
WednesdaySunbeams PreschoolAge 2- reception8.30-16.30Lisa01243 787671www.sunbeams-preschool.co.uksupervisor@outlook.com
WednesdayCarpet Bowls14.00-16.00Joan 01243 673088
WednesdayUkulele Group10.30 - 12.30 (alternate weeks)Hannah01243 268653hdawson4@gmail.com
WednesdayGuitar GroupGroup is currently full and not looking for new members11.00-12.00 (alternate weeks)Peter
WednesdayYouth ClubSchool Years 4-6 (18.30-19.20)
School Years 7-11 (19.30-20.20)
18.30-20.30 (alternate weeks)Alistair07780875837
ThursdaySunbeams PreschoolAge 2- reception8.30-16.30Lisa01243 787671
www.sunbeams-preschool.co.uksupervisor@outlook.com
ThursdayTai Chi16.30-18.30Heike01243 787671heikebrewster@outlook.com
ThursdayLittle Sunbeams9.00-12.00 (term time onlyLiz07554 89868501243 781054lizmalan@aol.com
ThursdayVillage Lunch Club12.00-15.00 (3rd Thursday)Lynn01243 537190
FridayTable TennisJunior Session19.00-21.00Peter07778 42885801243 264028petertabletennis@peterbaldwin.co.uk
FridaySunbeams PreschoolAge 2- reception8.30-16.30Lisa01243 787671
www.sunbeams-preschool.co.uksupervisor@outlook.com
FridayDancing for over 50'sBallet and Tap9.30-11.30Sandra01243 264832
FridayUkulele Group16.45-18.45 (alternate weeks)Hannah01243 268653hdawson4@gmail.com
SaturdayCraft ClubCard making13.00-16.00 (1st Saturday)Maxine07770794051maxine.payne@btinternet.com
SaturdayKtroo Exercice9.30-10.30Megan07964 464086meganshrubb@yahoo.co.uk
SaturdayCounty Music Club18.00-23.59 (4th Saturday)Tony01243527439tonybleach@talktalk.net